1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.174353
Contract reference
AGRICULTURA-2017-00609
Contract description:
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
Contract End:
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Rescindido
Fecha Rescindido
07/06/2017
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
AGRICULTURA-UC-CD-2017-0241
Request Title
ADQUISICION ROLLO DE TUBERIA
Description
PARA SER UTILIZADOS PARA EL SISTEMA DE RIEGO DE LA CAMARA HUMEDA DEL VIVERA
Business Operation
LAB. MICROPROPAGACION PLANTAS IN VITRO (BIOVEGA
Reply Reference
OFERTA TRANSFER AGRO, SRL_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
9,128 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Contract Start Date
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
Agree later
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.239501 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
9,128.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
9,128.00
9,128.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
14111801 - Boletas o roll
(...)
14111801 - Boletas o rollos de boletería
2.3.3.2.01
ROLLO DE TUBERIA 32 MM PN 4, ROLLO DE 100/200 MTS
400
UD
22.82
22.82
9,128.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
9,128.00
9,128.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_31/03/2017_12_48 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
A6C3AA6F12824DFEE8C2E08888230AD41E5BA8D5270F0A77601D32741BF30C06_new