1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.446491
Contract reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-2020-00451
Contract description:
ESFIGMOMANOMETRO DIGITAL
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
04/06/2020 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
04/06/2020 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-UC-CD-2020-0080
Request Title
ESFIGMOMANOMETRO DIGITAL
Description
ESFIGMOMANOMETRO DIGITAL
Business Operation
MEDICINA INTERNA Y ESPECIALIDADES
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED DOMINICANA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
24,957 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
30/03/2020 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
04/06/2020 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
CE-001-2020, SOLICITADO: POR: CONSULTA EXTERNA VÍCTOR PEREZ
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.876904 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
21,150.00
0.00
3,807.00
0.00
40,500.00
24,957.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
41116203 - Accesorios par
(...)
41116203 - Accesorios para monitores o medidores
2.6.3.1.01
ESFIGMOMANOMETRO DIGITAL
9
UD
4,500
2,350
21,150.00
0.00
18
3,807.00
0.00
40,500.00
24,957.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
FONDOS.pdf
FONDOS.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_20/3/2020_3_33 p.m..Pdf
Download
FONDOS.pdf
FONDOS.pdf
Download
ADJUDICACION.pdf
ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
63,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.1.01
40,500.00
DOP
----
View
2.3.9.6.01
22,500.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2020
1
1
63,000.00
DOP
Vencido
FONDOS.pdf