1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.446484
Contract reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-2020-00442
Contract description:
ESFIGMOMANOMETRO
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
04/06/2020 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
05/06/2020 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-UC-CD-2020-0085
Request Title
ESFIGMOMANOMETRO
Description
ESFIGMOMANOMETRO
Business Operation
HOSPITALIZACION
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED COT. 00007025 24/02/2020_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
9,345.6 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
04/06/2020 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
05/06/2020 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
HOP-002-2020, SOLICITADO POR: HOSPITALIZACION (ESFIGMOMANOMETRO ANEROIDE ADULTO, MODELO 775) VÍCTOR
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.875608 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
7,920.00
0.00
1,425.60
0.00
12,000.00
9,345.60
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
41116203 - Accesorios par
(...)
41116203 - Accesorios para monitores o medidores
2.6.3.1.01
ESFIGMOMANOMETRO
4
UD
3,000
1,980
7,920.00
0.00
18
1,425.60
0.00
12,000.00
9,345.60
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
FONDOS.pdf
FONDOS.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_20/3/2020_1_35 p.m..Pdf
Download
ADJUDICACION.pdf
ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
FONDOS.pdf
FONDOS.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
9,345.60
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.1.01
9,345.60
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
ESFIGMOMANOMETRO
9,345.60
DOP
Mayo
2020
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2020
01
1
9,345.60
DOP
Vencido
FONDOS.pdf