1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.166202
Contract reference
DGDRAGAS-2017-00032
Contract description:
Adquisición de Electrodos.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
28/03/2017 17:50:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
28/04/2017 17:50:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DGDRAGAS-UC-CD-2017-0015
Request Title
Adquisición de Electrodos.
Description
Adquisición de Electrodos.
Business Operation
Sub-Direccion Técnica.
Reply Reference
Oferta Comercializadora Melo & Asociados, SRL. _EX
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
25,080.19 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte no incluido
Contract Start Date
28/03/2017 17:50:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
28/04/2017 17:50:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. España Sans Souci, Villa Duarte, Santo Domingo Este DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.237706 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
21,254.40
0.00
3,825.79
0.00
21,254.40
25,080.19
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
23171512 - Varillas solda
(...)
23171512 - Varillas soldadoras
2.3.9.8.01
Libras de Electrodos 1/8 6010
120
LB
177.12
177.12
21,254.40
0.00
18
3,825.79
0.00
21,254.40
25,080.19
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Registro de Proveedores del Estado (RPE), emitido por la Dirección General de Contrataciones Públicas
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_28/03/2017_09_44 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
FC9125F06908020749C9931AF96E13D26588C705E90F24601844ED64D3F86D1F_new