1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.427670
Contract reference
IAD-2020-00042
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE CATORCE (14) FILTROS .PARA AGUA DE RIEGO CON ANILLAS DE 3 PARA SER UTILIZADOS EN EL AC-585, GUANITO I, PROYECTO ESPECIAL DE AGUACATE
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
09/03/2020 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
09/03/2020 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
IAD-DAF-CM-2020-0012
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE CATORCE (14) FILTROS .PARA AGUA DE RIEGO CON ANILLAS DE 3 PARA SER UTILIZADOS EN EL AC-585, GUANITO I, PROYECTO ESPECIAL DE AGUACATE
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE CATORCE (14) FILTROS .PARA AGUA DE RIEGO CON ANILLAS DE 3 PARA SER UTILIZADOS EN EL AC-585, GUANITO I, PROYECTO ESPECIAL DE AGUACATE
Business Operation
DEPTO. DE INGENIERIA
Reply Reference
ADQUISICIÓN DE CATORCE (14) FILTROS .PARA AGUA DE
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
226,800 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
09/03/2020 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
13/03/2020 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. 27 de Febrero, Plaza de la Bandera OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.868735 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
226,800.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
203,000.00
226,800.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
30101703 - Vigas de hierr
(...)
30101703 - Vigas de hierro
2.3.6.3.03
ADQUISICIÓN DE CATORCE (14) FILTROS .PARA AGUA DE RIEGO CON ANILLAS DE 3 PARA SER UTILIZADOS EN EL AC-585, GUANITO I, PROYECTO ESPECIAL DE AGUACATE
14
UD
14,500
16,200
226,800.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
203,000.00
226,800.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION FILTRO.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION FILTRO.pdf
Download
CUOTA FILTRO.pdf
CUOTA FILTRO.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_9/3/2020_5_49 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
203,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.6.3.03
203,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2020
EG1581966381850
80
203,000.00
DOP
Vencido
PRESUPUESTO FILTROS.pdf