1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.419892
Contract reference
TSS-2020-00009
Contract description:
Servicios de Desarrollo de Interface
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
07/02/2020 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
08/02/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-08-ProcesosExcepcion
Request Reference
TSS-CCC-PEPU-2020-0003
Request Title
Servicios de Desarrollo de Interface
Description
Servicios de Desarrollo de Interface
Business Operation
Departamento de Tecnología
Reply Reference
Servicio de Desarrollo de Interface_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
1,195,635 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
07/02/2020 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
07/05/2020 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Tiradentes no. 33. Ens. Naco DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.851236 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
1,013,250.00
0.00
182,385.00
0.00
1,298,000.00
1,195,635.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
81111504 - Servicios de p
(...)
81111504 - Servicios de programación de aplicaciones
2.2.8.7.05
Programacion y Seguimieno Proceso de Conciliaciones
1
UD
649,000
488,250
488,250.00
0.00
18
87,885.00
0.00
649,000.00
576,135.00
2
81111504 - Servicios de p
(...)
81111504 - Servicios de programación de aplicaciones
2.2.8.7.05
Desarrollo de interface entre Contabilidad SDSSConciliaciones
1
UD
649,000
525,000
525,000.00
0.00
18
94,500.00
0.00
649,000.00
619,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_7/2/2020_12_59 p.m..Pdf
Download
Cuota Desarrollo de interface ( Software Sto Dgo).pdf
Cuota Desarrollo de interface ( Software Sto Dgo).pdf
Download
Informe Final_7_2_2020_12_35 p.m..pdf
Informe Final_7_2_2020_12_35 p.m..pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
1,298,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.2.8.7.05
1,298,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2020
EG15807574937061b2OL
10003163
1,298,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Apropiacion Desarrollo de interface.pdf