1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.415611
Contract reference
Hosp. Juan Bosch-2020-00039
Contract description:
Compra de Peliculas Dray View
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
22/01/2020 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
23/03/2020 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
Hosp. Juan Bosch-DAF-CM-2020-0012
Request Title
Compra de Peliculas Dray view
Description
Compra de Peliculas Dray view
Business Operation
almacén de medicamentos
Reply Reference
6677 Serviamed
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
248,720.4 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte a cargo del comprador
Contract Start Date
22/01/2020 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
23/03/2020 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
H.T.Q.P.J.B.
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.842304 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
210,780.00
0.00
37,940.40
0.00
275,106.00
248,720.40
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42201810 - Casetes o pelí
(...)
42201810 - Casetes o película de rayos x de uso general para uso médico
2.6.3.1.01
Pelicula Dray View 10x12
30
UD
9,170.2
7,026
210,780.00
0.00
18
37,940.40
0.00
275,106.00
248,720.40
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Registro de Proveedores del Estado (RPE), emitido por la Dirección General de Contrataciones Públicas
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_22/1/2020_1_13 p.m..Pdf
Download
acta de ajudicacion peli.pdf
acta de ajudicacion peli.pdf
Download
20200122083817293.pdf
20200122083817293.pdf
Download
20200122083822073.pdf
20200122083822073.pdf
Download
20200122083826998.pdf
20200122083826998.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
248,720.40
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.1.01
248,720.40
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Credito
248,720.40
DOP
Marzo
2020
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2020
2017
2020
248,720.40
DOP
Vencido
20200122083822073.pdf