1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.404625
Contract reference
CND-2019-00184
Contract description:
COMPRA DEL CONTENIDO DE 70 BOTELLONES DE AGUA, PARA CONSUMO DEL PERSONAL DEL CONSEJO NACIONAL DE DROGAS, CORRESPONDIENTE AL MES DE DICIEMBRE 2019.
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
11/12/2019 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2019 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
CND-UC-CD-2019-0151
Request Title
COMPRA DE AGUA POTABLE
Description
COMPRA DEL CONTENIDO DE 70 BOTELLONES DE AGUA, PARA CONSUMO DEL PERSONAL DEL CONSEJO NACIONAL DE DROGAS, CORRESPONDIENTE AL MES DE DICIEMBRE 2019.
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Planeta azul_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
3,640 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
04/12/2019 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2019 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av.Mexico Esq.30 DeMarzo Oficinas Gubernamentales. OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.812712 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
3,640.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
3,640.00
3,640.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
AGUA BOTELLONES 5GLNS
70
UD
52
52
3,640.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
3,640.00
3,640.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
COMPROMISO AGUA.pdf
APROPIACION AGUA.pdf
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION
Informe Final_4_12_2019_1_47 p.m..pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_4/12/2019_2_01 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
3,640.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
3,640.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2016
0201
1
3,640.00
DOP
Vencido
APROPIACION AGUA.pdf