1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.399423
Contract reference
MINPRE-2019-00274
Contract description:
Adquisición de fardos de botellas de agua para el MINPRE y sus Dependencias
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
25/11/2019 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/12/2021 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
MINPRE-UC-CD-2019-0088
Request Title
Adquisición de fardos de botellas de agua para el MINPRE y sus Dependencias
Description
Adquisición de fardos de botellas de agua para el MINPRE y sus Dependencias
Business Operation
Dirección Administrativa y Financiera
Reply Reference
Planeta Azul_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
136,250 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
25/11/2019 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/12/2021 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Calle Doctor Delgado No. 252, Esq. Moisés García, Gazcue OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.807803 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
136,250.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
136,250.00
136,250.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Fardos de botellas de agua (20/1)
1,090
UD
125
125
136,250.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
136,250.00
136,250.00
Mis observaciones:
Fardos de botellas de agua (20/1)
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Informe Final_25_11_2019_1_20 p.m..Pdf
Informe Final_25_11_2019_1_20 p.m..Pdf
Download
Cuota.pdf
Cuota.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_25/11/2019_1_37 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
136,250.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
136,250.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
Adquisición de fardos de botellas de agua para el MINPRE y sus Dependencias
136,250.00
DOP
Diciembre
2020
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2017
EG1574686358602dAlfG
3302
136,250.00
DOP
Vencido
Cuota.pdf