1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.162501
Contract reference
DIGEPRES-2017-00006
Contract description:
Adquisicion de agua mineral
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
20/02/2017 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
28/04/2017 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DIGEPRES-UC-CD-2017-0016
Request Title
Adquisicion de Agua para uso de esta Direccion
Description
Adquisicion de Agua para uso de esta Direccion
Business Operation
Departamento Administrativo
Reply Reference
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
101,200 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Contract Start Date
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
av. mexico esq. Leopoldo Navarro DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.220106 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
101,200.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
96,000.00
101,200.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Agua de botellon y botellas de 16 onza
1
UD
96,000
101,200
101,200.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
96,000.00
101,200.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
No items found...
Budget Setting
Back To Top
AAD6A21933A20350BF2B0A6E54213A475E26BFC73A16B34C075662565798ED38_new