1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.397428
Contract reference
Biblioteca Nacional-2019-00163
Contract description:
Adquisición de botellitas de agua y llenado de botellones para uso en la institución.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
18/11/2019 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2019 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
Biblioteca Nacional-UC-CD-2019-0126
Request Title
Adquisición de botellitas de agua y llenado de botellones para uso en la institución.
Description
Adquisición de botellitas de agua y llenado de botellones para uso en la institución.
Business Operation
Departamento de Mayordomía
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
16,850 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
18/11/2019 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2019 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
CESAR NICOLAS PENSON 91 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.802731 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
16,850.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
16,850.00
16,850.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Llenado de garrafones de agua de policarbonato de 5 galones
300
UD
52
52
15,600.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
15,600.00
15,600.00
2
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Fardos de botellitas de agua 24/1
10
UD
125
125
1,250.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
1,250.00
1,250.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
A. Agua.pdf
A. Agua.pdf
Download
A. Agua.pdf
A. Agua.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_11/18/2019_4_47 PM.Pdf
Download
Carta agua.pdf
Carta agua.pdf
Download
Ficha Agua.pdf
Ficha Agua.pdf
Download
Cot. Agua.pdf
Cot. Agua.pdf
Download
RPE Agua Planeta Azul.Pdf
RPE Agua Planeta Azul.Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
16,850.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
16,850.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2019
61
1
16,850.00
DOP
Vencido
A. Agua.pdf