1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.395568
Contract reference
DGII-2019-00864
Contract description:
Suministro e instalación de Cortinas para las administraciones locales de Villa Mella, Máximo Gómez, Dajabón, Santiago II, Centro de Servicios Ocoa, Gerencia de Tecnología y Departamento de Educación.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
12/11/2019 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
12/11/2020 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
DGII-DAF-CM-2019-0278
Request Title
Suministro e instalación de Cortinas para las administraciones locales de Villa Mella, Máximo Gómez, Dajabón, Santiago II, Centro de Servicios Ocoa, Gerencia de Tecnología y Departamento de Educación.
Description
DGII-DAF-CM-2019-0278: “Suministro e instalación de Cortinas para las administraciones locales de Villa Mella, Máximo Gómez, Dajabón, Santiago II, Centro de Servicios Ocoa, Gerencia de Tecnología y Departamento de Educación Tributaria, dirigido a MIPYMES”.
Business Operation
Dpto. Ingenieria
Reply Reference
VEF Escrines y Venecianas, SRL Nº Documento: 1306
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
337,662.9 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
12/11/2019 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
12/11/2020 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Ave. México No. 48, Gazcue, Sto. Dgo. OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.799122 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
286,155.00
0.00
51,507.90
0.00
364,700.00
337,662.90
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
52131601 - Persianas vene
(...)
52131601 - Persianas venecianas
2.3.9.8.01
Lote 1: Administración Local Villa Mella
1
UD
300,000
267,630
267,630.00
0.00
18
48,173.40
0.00
300,000.00
315,803.40
5
52131601 - Persianas vene
(...)
52131601 - Persianas venecianas
2.3.9.8.01
Lote 5: Centro de Servicios San José de Ocoa
1
UD
64,700
18,525
18,525.00
0.00
18
3,334.50
0.00
64,700.00
21,859.50
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
DGIIDAFCM20190278CertificacióndeFondos.pdf
DGIIDAFCM20190278CertificacióndeFondos.pdf
Download
Orden de Compras 13142 VEF.pdf
Orden de Compras 13142 VEF.pdf
Download
DGIIDAFCM20190278ActaSimple.pdf
DGIIDAFCM20190278ActaSimple.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
994,700.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.8.01
994,700.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2016
CF-CM-2019-0897
1
994,700.00
DOP
Vencido
DGIIDAFCM20190278CertificacióndeFondos.pdf