1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.161254
Contract reference
DGDRAGAS-2017-00016
Contract description:
Adquisición de Sillón para Barbería.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
09/02/2017 18:33:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
09/03/2017 18:33:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DGDRAGAS-UC-CD-2017-0007
Request Title
Adquisición de Sillón para Barbería.
Description
Adquisición de Sillón para Barbería.
Business Operation
Sub- Direccion Administrativa
Reply Reference
Oferta Comercializadora Melo & Asociados, SRL. _EX
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
22,289.61 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte no incluido
Contract Start Date
09/02/2017 18:33:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
09/03/2017 18:33:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. España Sans Souci, Villa Duarte, Santo Domingo Este DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cash
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.214910 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
18,889.50
0.00
3,400.11
0.00
18,889.50
22,289.61
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
56112104 - Sillas para ej
(...)
56112104 - Sillas para ejecutivos
2.6.1.1.01
Sillón Giratorio Para Barbería 006-36
1
UD
18,889.5
18,889.5
18,889.50
0.00
18
3,400.11
0.00
18,889.50
22,289.61
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Registro de Proveedores del Estado (RPE), emitido por la Dirección General de Contrataciones Públicas
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_09/02/2017_10_27 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
F7DCA02CFE11AC15067D88268124B6D924AC979E3B3550607A384921ABCFC847_new