1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.385337
Contract reference
GCPS-2019-00190
Contract description:
Adquisición de Botellones de Agua para uso de Reuniones y actividades en la Institución
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
22/10/2019 11:20:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2019 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
GCPS-UC-CD-2019-0181
Request Title
Adquisición de Botellones de Agua para uso de Reuniones y actividades en la Institución
Description
Adquisición de Botellones de Agua para uso de Reuniones y actividades en la Institución
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Adquisición de Botellones de Agua para uso de Reun
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
57,200 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
22/10/2019 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2019 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Leopoldo Navarro No.61,Edif. San Rafael, 1er, Nivel DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.784621 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
57,200.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
57,200.00
57,200.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones de Agua de 5 Galones
1,100
UD
52
52
57,200.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
57,200.00
57,200.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_18/10/2019_03_07 p.m..Pdf
Download
Cert. de Cuota Comp. Botellones de Agua.pdf
Cert. de Cuota Comp. Botellones de Agua.pdf
Download
Orden de Compra Firmada Botellones.pdf
Orden de Compra Firmada Botellones.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
57,200.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
57,200.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2016
EG15712284509060ywcw
1
57,200.00
DOP
Vencido
Cert. Aprop. Presup. Botellones de Agua.pdf