1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.454024
Contract reference
LMD-2019-00186
Contract description:
COMPRA DE 650 BOTELLONES DE AGUA Y 180 FARDOS DE BOTELLAS DE 16 ONZAS.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
10/07/2020 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/07/2020 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
LMD-UC-CD-2019-0142
Request Title
COMPRA DE 650 BOTELLONES DE AGUA Y 180 FARDOS DE BOTELLAS DE 16 ONZAS.
Description
COMPRA DE 650 BOTELLONES DE AGUA Y 180 FARDOS DE BOTELLAS DE 16 ONZAS CORRESPONDIENTE AL 4to. TRIMESTRE DEL 2019.
Business Operation
Almacen
Reply Reference
LMD-UC-CD-2019-0142_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
56,300 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
10/10/2019 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Jimenez Moya DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.779218 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
56,300.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
56,390.00
56,300.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE AGUA, SEGUN ESPECIFICACIONES TÉCNICAS.
650
UD
52
52
33,800.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
33,800.00
33,800.00
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
PAQUETS DE 16 ONZAS, 20/1
18
UD
1,255
1,250
22,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
22,590.00
22,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CERTIFICACION.pdf
CERTIFICACION.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_09/10/2019_06_56 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
56,390.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
56,390.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2016
2019-0142
2019
56,500.00
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICACION.pdf