1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.378612
Contract reference
CNSS-2019-00192
Contract description:
Suministro de agua para consumo humano período Sept 2019-Sept 2020
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
08/10/2019 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/10/2020 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
CNSS-DAF-CM-2019-0047
Request Title
Suministro de agua para consumo humano periodo Sept 2019-Sept 2020
Description
Suministro de agua para consumo humano periodo Sept 2019-Sept 2020
Business Operation
División de Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul, SA_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
149,820 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
08/10/2019 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/10/2020 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AVE. TIRADENTES NO. 33, NACO 809 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.778406 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
149,820.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
149,820.00
149,820.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
83101501 - Abastecimiento
(...)
83101501 - Abastecimiento de agua
2.2.1.7.01
Botellas de agua de 16 oz. 20/1
300
UD
125
125
37,500.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
37,500.00
37,500.00
1
83101501 - Abastecimiento
(...)
83101501 - Abastecimiento de agua
2.2.1.7.01
Botellones de 5 galones c/u
2,160
UD
52
52
112,320.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
112,320.00
112,320.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Registro de Proveedores del Estado (RPE), emitido por la Dirección General de Contrataciones Públicas
Missing Document
Certificación emitida por la Dirección General de Impuestos Internos (DGII), donde se manifieste que el Oferente se encuentra al día en el pago de sus obligaciones fiscales
Missing Document
Certificación emitida por la Tesorería de la Seguridad Social, donde se manifieste que el Oferente se encuentra al día en el pago de sus obligaciones de la Seguridad Social
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Adjudicación.Pdf
Adjudicación.Pdf
Download
Cuota Suministro Agua Potable.pdf
Cuota Suministro Agua Potable.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_08/10/2019_02_03 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
N/A
Budget Total Value
149,820.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.2.1.7.01
149,820.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2016
EG1569607639690EiPSG
2756
149,820.00
DOP
Vencido
Preventivo Suministro Agua Potable.pdf