1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.384163
Contract reference
MEM-2019-00478
Contract description:
Adquisición de Mobiliario de Oficina.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
11/10/2019 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
11/11/2019 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
MEM-UC-CD-2019-0284
Request Title
Adquisición de Mobiliario de Oficina.
Description
Adquisición de Mobiliario de Oficina.
Business Operation
DIRECCIÓN ADMINISTRATIVA FINANCIERA
Reply Reference
Adquisición de Mobiliario de Oficina._EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
35,990 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
11/10/2019 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
11/11/2019 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Tiradente, Esq. Heriberto Pieter No. 53 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
El requerimiento original reposa en la orden de compras No.476.
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.776615 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
30,500.00
0.00
5,490.00
0.00
10,100.00
35,990.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
4
56101708 - Archivadores m
(...)
56101708 - Archivadores móviles
2.6.1.1.01
Cortina Veneciana color roble, medidas 4x2.20 metros.
1
UD
10,100
30,500
30,500.00
0.00
18
5,490.00
0.00
10,100.00
35,990.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Acta..docx
Acta..docx
Download
CUOTA MCM.pdf
CUOTA MCM.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_11/10/2019_02_26 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
111,300.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.1.01
111,300.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2016
EG1569424064590OitMw
3478
130,000.00
DOP
Vencido
APROP. MOBILIARIO SEP..pdf