1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.384711
Contract reference
HOSP RAMON DE LARA-2019-00483
Contract description:
Solicitud de Cortinas Venecianas.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
10/10/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/11/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
HOSP RAMON DE LARA-DAF-CM-2019-0173
Request Title
Solicitud de Cortinas Venecianas.
Description
Solicitud de Cortinas Venecianas.
Business Operation
Almacén de Propiedades
Reply Reference
Solicitud de Cortinas Venecianas._EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
179,985.4 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
10/10/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/11/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Base Aerea San Isidro HMDRL DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.756447 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
152,530.00
0.00
27,455.40
0.00
152,530.00
179,985.40
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42131701 - Cortinas de ci
(...)
42131701 - Cortinas de cirugía
2.3.2.3.01
Cortinas Venecianas color blanco de tamaño 108x53
10
UD
12,015
12,015
120,150.00
0.00
18
21,627.00
0.00
120,150.00
141,777.00
2
42131701 - Cortinas de ci
(...)
42131701 - Cortinas de cirugía
2.3.2.3.01
Cortinas Venecianas color blanco de tamaño 146x53
1
UD
16,075
16,075
16,075.00
0.00
18
2,893.50
0.00
16,075.00
18,968.50
3
42131701 - Cortinas de ci
(...)
42131701 - Cortinas de cirugía
2.3.2.3.01
Cortinas Venecianas color blanco de tamaño 33x53
1
UD
4,475
4,475
4,475.00
0.00
18
805.50
0.00
4,475.00
5,280.50
4
42131701 - Cortinas de ci
(...)
42131701 - Cortinas de cirugía
2.3.2.3.01
Cortinas Venecianas color blanco de tamaño 60x40
2
UD
5,915
5,915
11,830.00
0.00
18
2,129.40
0.00
11,830.00
13,959.40
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Certificación emitida por la Dirección General de Impuestos Internos (DGII), donde se manifieste que el Oferente se encuentra al día en el pago de sus obligaciones fiscales
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Informe Final_29_08_2019_03_36 p.m..Pdf
Informe Final_29_08_2019_03_36 p.m..Pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_29/08/2019_03_40 p.m..Pdf
Download
u78656y.pdf
u78656y.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
152,530.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.2.3.01
152,530.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2016
2.3.2.3.01
2
179,985.40
DOP
Vencido
certfoes.pdf