1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.359877
Contract reference
SIV-2019-00234
Contract description:
Adquisición de Botellones de agua
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
21/08/2019 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
01/11/2019 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
SIV-UC-CD-2019-0182
Request Title
Adquisición de Botellones de agua
Description
Adquisición de botellones de agua para uso en la Institución.
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul, SA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
9,600 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
21/08/2019 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
01/11/2019 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Cesar nicolas penson # 66 Gazcue. OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.739830 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
9,600.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
9,600.00
9,600.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones de agua
200
UD
48
48
9,600.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
9,600.00
9,600.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_02/08/2019_07_13 p.m..Pdf
Download
compromiso 241.pdf
compromiso 241.pdf
Download
oc 00234.pdf
oc 00234.pdf
Download
adjudicacion 0182.pdf
adjudicacion 0182.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
1293040293A1D8F840B2E9DE18CDB08B117D56DC8FFA5A960F8FB31A4B88BFF0