1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.373900
Contract reference
MEM-2019-00422
Contract description:
Adquisición de Mobiliario para el Parque Temático de Energía Renovable (PTER).
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
09/09/2019 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
09/10/2019 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
MEM-DAF-CM-2019-0053
Request Title
Adquisición de Mobiliario para el Parque Temático de Energía Renovable (PTER).
Description
Adquisición de Mobiliario para el Parque Temático de Energía Renovable (PTER).
Business Operation
Dirección de Energía Renovable
Reply Reference
Adquisición de Mobiliario para el Parque Temático
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
136,880 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
09/09/2019 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
09/10/2019 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Tiradente, Esq. Heriberto Pieter No. 53 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Dirección de entrega: Avenida Camino Real, esquina Oro y La Paz, en la Rotonda principal de la Ciudad Juan Bosch, Santo Domingo Este.
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.760134 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
116,000.00
0.00
20,880.00
0.00
240,000.00
136,880.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
56112102 - Sillas para gr
(...)
56112102 - Sillas para grupos de trabajo
2.6.1.1.01
Silla de conferencia color azul, medidas 20.47¨x31.5¨x16.54¨.
80
UD
3,000
1,450
116,000.00
0.00
18
20,880.00
0.00
240,000.00
136,880.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Acta..docx
Acta..docx
Download
CUOTA MPTER CM.pdf
CUOTA MPTER CM.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_05/09/2019_02_53 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
2AC9B77934C63C28DC0CEDB00EA42BE6A222E98B6B2C2192DA3B551D6E93153F