1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.160202
Contract reference
DIGEIG-2017-00003
Contract description:
Relleno de 15 botellones.
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
01/02/2017 10:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
01/03/2017 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DIGEIG-UC-CD-2017-0003
Request Title
Relleno de botellones de agua
Description
Relleno de 15 botellones de agua
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul, SA._EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
720 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
CPT - Transporte pagado hasta (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
01/02/2017 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
01/03/2017 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Calle Moises Garcia Esq. Galvan, No. 9 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.210101 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
720.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
750.00
720.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de Botellones de agua
15
UD
50
48
720.00
0.00
720
0
0.00
0.00
750.00
720.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_01/02/2017_01_04 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
ABDD99C628CD8526F45A6FF2171621EAB496BB0A94C927DECBEA8721775AA23E_new