1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.370723
Contract reference
EDENORTE-2019-00320
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE MOBILIARIOS DE OFICINA
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
17/09/2019 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
23/03/2020 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
EDENORTE-UC-CD-2019-0109
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE MOBILIARIOS DE OFICINA
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE MOBILIARIOS DE OFICINA
Business Operation
GERENCIA DE GESTIÓN Y CONTROL ADMINISTRATIVO
Reply Reference
MUÑOZ CONCEPTO MOBILIARIO_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
135,110 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
17/09/2019 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
23/03/2020 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AV. JUAN PABLO DUARTE #74 51000 CIBAO NORTE DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
120 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.766620 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
114,500.00
0.00
20,610.00
0.00
135,110.00
135,110.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
2004512
56111906 - Gabinetes o ca
(...)
56111906 - Gabinetes o cajones o estantes industriales
2.6.1.1.01
LOCKER DE 4 PUERTAS
10
UD
9,971
8,450
84,500.00
0.00
18
15,210.00
0.00
99,710.00
99,710.00
2013811
56111701 - Escritorios no
(...)
56111701 - Escritorios no modulares
2.6.1.9.01
MESA P/ ORGANIZAR FACTURAS
1
UD
9,322
7,900
7,900.00
0.00
18
1,422.00
0.00
9,322.00
9,322.00
2015615
56111701 - Escritorios no
(...)
56111701 - Escritorios no modulares
2.6.1.9.01
MESA USO MÚLTIPLE
1
UD
10,030
8,500
8,500.00
0.00
18
1,530.00
0.00
10,030.00
10,030.00
2015614
56111906 - Gabinetes o ca
(...)
56111906 - Gabinetes o cajones o estantes industriales
2.6.1.1.01
GABINETE EN MELAMINA
2
UD
8,024
6,800
13,600.00
0.00
18
2,448.00
0.00
16,048.00
16,048.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ORDEN DE COMPRAS.pdf
ORDEN DE COMPRAS.pdf
Download
CERTIFICADO CUOTA COMPROMETER.pdf
CERTIFICADO CUOTA COMPROMETER.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
135,110.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.1.01
115,758.00
DOP
----
View
2.6.1.9.01
19,352.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2016
DF-C0438-2019
438
135,110.00
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICACIÓN DE EXISTENCIA DE FONDOS.pdf