1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.355522
Contract reference
CPADB-2019-00117
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN AGUA PURIFICADA DE BOTELLÓN
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
09/08/2019 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
09/09/2019 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
CPADB-UC-CD-2019-0074
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN AGUA PURIFICADA DE BOTELLÓN
Description
ADQUISICIÓN AGUA PURIFICADA DE BOTELLÓN
Business Operation
SUMINISTRO Y ALMACEN
Reply Reference
ADQUISICIÓN AGUA PURIFICADA DE BOTELLÓN PLANETA AZ
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
44,980 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
08/08/2019 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
08/09/2019 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Calle Caonabo #60-A, Gazcue D.N. DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.742546 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
44,980.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
44,980.00
44,980.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
ADQUISICIÓN AGUA PURIFICADA DE BOTELLÓN. 40 BOTELLONES SEMANALES HASTA EL 31 DE DICIEMBRE DEL 2019.
865
UD
52
52
44,980.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
44,980.00
44,980.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Informe Final_07_08_2019_06_20 p.m..Pdf
Informe Final_07_08_2019_06_20 p.m..Pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_07/08/2019_07_06 p.m..Pdf
Download
1081-cert cuota agua purificada.pdf
1081-cert cuota agua purificada.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
06F82B0B1C3D4AC0E7CF24C92EBC64BCA06E501B693213C83AD9C50D9B0B8E46