1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.348181
Contract reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-2019-00746
Contract description:
ADQUISICION DE CONTENEDORES P/DESECHOS CORTOS PUNZANTES
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
16/07/2019 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/09/2019 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-DAF-CM-2019-0118
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE CONTENEDORES P/DESECHOS CORTOS PUNZANTES
Description
ADQUISICION DE CONTENEDORES P/DESECHOS CORTOS PUNZANTES
Business Operation
GERENCIA DE SERVICIO AUXILIARES LIMPIEZA
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
64,900 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
16/07/2019 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/09/2019 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
SOLICITADO POR GERENCIA SERVICIOS AUXILIARES-LIMPIEZA, REQ. SERV-028-2019. DESPACHAR SEGUN CRONOGRAMA. VIRGINIA RAMIREZ
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.722546 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
55,000.00
0.00
9,900.00
0.00
80,000.00
64,900.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
2
42142531 - Contenedores o
(...)
42142531 - Contenedores o carritos o accesorios para desecho de agujas o cuchillas u otros objetos afilados
2.3.9.3.01
CONTENEDOR P/DESECHOS CORTOS PUNZANTES DE 2 GAL. C/ROJO
250
UD
320
220
55,000.00
0.00
18
9,900.00
0.00
80,000.00
64,900.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
FONDOS CM-118.pdf
FONDOS CM-118.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_05/07/2019_02_13 p.m..Pdf
Download
ADJUDICACION SERVIAMED.pdf
ADJUDICACION SERVIAMED.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
CA8036DF8332A6BA3F831A93D14668134DA68214C7FAAFCD4C4987F2B823E83F