1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.396802
Contract reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-2019-00745
Contract description:
GORROS DESECHABLES
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
14/11/2019 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/01/2020 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-UC-CD-2019-0266
Request Title
GORROS DESECHABLES
Description
GORROS DESECHABLES
Business Operation
LOGISTICA
Reply Reference
00005665 INCART
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
3,283.35 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
04/07/2019 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
04/10/2019 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
a) 15 CAJAS DE 100 UND. = 1,500 UND. b) PRECIO POR UNIDAD = 1.855 c) PRECIO x CAJA DE 100 UNIDADES = 185.50
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.722537 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
2,782.50
0.00
500.85
0.00
45.00
3,283.35
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
42131604 - Gorro de quiró
(...)
42131604 - Gorro de quirófano para personal médico
2.3.2.3.01
GORROS DESECHABLES PARA CIRUJANO
15
UD
3
185.5
2,782.50
0.00
18
500.85
0.00
4,500.00
3,283.35
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CERTIFICACION FIRMADA.pdf
CERTIFICACION FIRMADA.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_05/07/2019_03_17 p.m..Pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_09/07/2019_11_55 a.m..Pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_09/07/2019_02_30 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
D4749FAE01BF5863FD56A0C745B20FBD4B366213DB4C378C7EB8F351F01DFE7D