1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.360516
Contract reference
DCD-2019-00121
Contract description:
Compra de Fardos de Agua
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
22/08/2019 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
23/09/2019 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DCD-UC-CD-2019-0093
Request Title
Compra de Fardos de Agua
Description
Compra de 200 Fardos de Agua para Consumo Humano
Business Operation
Almacén Defensa Civil
Reply Reference
Compra de Fardos de Agua_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
21,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
CIP - Transporte y seguro pagados hasta (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
22/08/2019 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
23/09/2019 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Ortega y Gasset esq. C/ Pepillo Salcedo, Plaza de la Salud, Edif. Defensa Civil, 2da Planta, D.N. 1809 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.732418 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
21,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
21,000.00
21,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Fardos de Agua
200
UD
105
105
21,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
21,000.00
21,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_22/07/2019_05_53 p.m..Pdf
Download
apropiacion por cuenta interna.pdf
apropiacion por cuenta interna.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
1D593F0B0C379FB337BD7FB9C6D2C55B17037644AA39B609226D27AA4A5A6FC2