1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.369503
Contract reference
SGN-2019-00001
Contract description:
Adquisición de Botellones de Agua
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
13/09/2019 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/12/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Rescindido
Fecha Rescindido
27/12/2019
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
SGN-UC-CD-2019-0001
Request Title
Adquisición de Botellones de Agua
Description
Adquisición de Botellones de Agua
Business Operation
Almacén
Reply Reference
Planeta Azul_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
10,380 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
13/09/2019 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/12/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Winston Churchil No.75, Ed. J.F. Martinez Ensanche Piantini DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.764243 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
10,380.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
10,380.00
10,380.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Adquisición de Botellones de Agua
120
UD
54
54
6,480.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
6,480.00
6,480.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Adquisición de Botellones de Agua vació
15
UD
260
260
3,900.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
3,900.00
3,900.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Servicios_13/09/2019_03_27 p.m..Pdf
Download
Certificacion de Disponiblidad de Cuota.PDF
Certificacion de Disponiblidad de Cuota.PDF
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
10,380.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
10,380.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2016
EG1568212077838
1
10,380.00
DOP
Vencido
Certificacion de Apropiacion Preuspuestaria.PDF