1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.372287
Contract reference
OPRET-2019-00234
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE 10,000 BOTELLONES DE AGUA DE 5 GLS
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
19/09/2019 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
10/09/2020 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
OPRET-DAF-CM-2019-0059
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE 10,000 BOTELLONES DE AGUA DE 5 GLS
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE 10,000 BOTELLONES DE AGUA DE 5 GLS
Business Operation
LIC. LEOVIGILDO MEJIA PAULA.
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul, SA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
520,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
19/09/2019 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
10/09/2020 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AVE. MAXIXMO GOMEZ ESQ. PASEO DE LOS REYES CATOLICOS OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.762425 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
520,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
500,000.00
520,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones de agua de 5gls
10,000
UD
50
52
520,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
500,000.00
520,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Registro de Proveedores del Estado (RPE), emitido por la Dirección General de Contrataciones Públicas
Missing Document
Certificación emitida por la Dirección General de Impuestos Internos (DGII), donde se manifieste que el Oferente se encuentra al día en el pago de sus obligaciones fiscales
Missing Document
Certificación emitida por la Tesorería de la Seguridad Social, donde se manifieste que el Oferente se encuentra al día en el pago de sus obligaciones de la Seguridad Social
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_10/09/2019_02_33 p.m..Pdf
Download
Acta de Adjudicacion CM-0059.pdf
Acta de Adjudicacion CM-0059.pdf
Download
Certificado de Disponibilidad de Cuota para Comprometer CM-0059.pdf
Certificado de Disponibilidad de Cuota para Comprometer CM-0059.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
500,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
500,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2018
2.3.11.01
10032019
520,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Certificacion de Existencia de Fondos CM-0059.pdf