1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.354552
Contract reference
CPADB-2019-00114
Contract description:
SERVICIO DE SUMINISTRO DE AGUA PURIFICADA.
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
08/08/2019 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
08/09/2019 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Rescindido
Fecha Rescindido
07/08/2019
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
CPADB-UC-CD-2019-0067
Request Title
SERVICIO DE SUMINISTRO DE AGUA PURIFICADA.
Description
SERVICIO DE SUMINISTRO DE AGUA PURIFICADA.
Business Operation
SUMINISTRO Y ALMACEN
Reply Reference
SERVICIO DE SUMINISTRO DE AGUA PURIFICADA PLANETA
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
44,980 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
08/08/2019 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
08/09/2019 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Calle Caonabo #60-A, Gazcue D.N. DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
Agree later
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.741715 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
44,980.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
45,066.66
44,980.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50201707 - Sustituto de c
(...)
50201707 - Sustituto de café
2.3.1.1.01
SERVICIO DE SUMINISTRO DE AGUA PURIFICADA. 40 BOTELLONES SEMANALES HASTA EL 31 DE DICIEMBRE DEL 2019.
1
UD
45,066.66
44,980
44,980.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
45,066.66
44,980.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Informe Final_06_08_2019_04_31 p.m..Pdf
Informe Final_06_08_2019_04_31 p.m..Pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_06/08/2019_04_58 p.m..Pdf
Download
906-Cert aprop agua purificada.pdf MODIFICADO.pdf
906-Cert aprop agua purificada.pdf MODIFICADO.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
87CEDA7358692B9ABFD51283940E0AC28A5FB488E5A7FD5FFAAE44D26EA0AAFE