1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.384551
Contract reference
HOSP RAMON DE LARA-2019-00457
Contract description:
Solicitud de Plafon de Vinil Yeso.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
29/11/2019 02:10:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/12/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
HOSP RAMON DE LARA-DAF-CM-2019-0168
Request Title
Solicitud de Plafon de Vinil Yeso.
Description
Solicitud de Plafon de Vinil Yeso.
Business Operation
Departamento de Ingeniería.
Reply Reference
Solicitud de Plafon de Vinil Yeso_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
202,242.56 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
29/11/2019 02:10:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/12/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Base Aerea San Isidro HMDRL DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.751445 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
171,392.00
0.00
30,850.56
0.00
182,104.00
202,242.56
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
11111601 - Yeso
2.3.6.1.04
Mts de plafón de yeso vinil 2´´ x 2´´ instaladas sobre suspensiones blancas de acero galvanizados
214.24
M
850
800
171,392.00
0.00
18
30,850.56
0.00
182,104.00
202,242.56
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Certificación emitida por la Dirección General de Impuestos Internos (DGII), donde se manifieste que el Oferente se encuentra al día en el pago de sus obligaciones fiscales
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_21/08/2019_07_42 p.m..Pdf
Download
Informe Final_21_08_2019_07_27 p.m..Pdf
Informe Final_21_08_2019_07_27 p.m..Pdf
Download
yjthgdfdr.pdf
yjthgdfdr.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
182,104.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.6.1.04
182,104.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2016
2.3.6.1.04
2
214,488.72
DOP
Vencido
certf4434d.pdf