1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.359454
Contract reference
DGII-2019-00647
Contract description:
Botellones de agua
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
10/02/2020 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
11/02/2020 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
DGII-DAF-CM-2019-0235
Request Title
Suministro de agua para consumo
Description
Suminsitro de agua para consumo
Business Operation
Sección de Mantenimiento
Reply Reference
agua planeta azul_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
580,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
10/02/2020 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
11/02/2020 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Ave. México No. 48, Gazcue, Sto. Dgo. OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.749905 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
580,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
1,029,996.00
580,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones de agua
10,000
UD
75
43
430,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
750,000.00
430,000.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Fardos de 20 botellitas de agua
1,200
UD
233.33
125
150,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
279,996.00
150,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Orden Compra 12991 (Firmada y sellada)..pdf
Orden Compra 12991 (Firmada y sellada)..pdf
Download
Certificación.pdf
Certificación.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
DE91FF0EB838C413CD71D582DF0F41889E3CC74A59859BDB052DA73530F9F4E5