1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.158553
Contract reference
DGDRAGAS-2017-00003
Contract description:
Adquisición de Raciones Secas para el Trimestre enero- marzo 2017.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
16/01/2017 17:05:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
DGDRAGAS-DAF-CM-2017-0001
Request Title
Adquisición de Raciones Secas para el Trimestre enero- marzo 2017.
Description
Adquisición de Raciones Secas para el Trimestre enero- marzo 2017.
Business Operation
Sub- Direccion Administrativa
Reply Reference
Oferta Comercializadora Melo & Asociados, SRL. _EX
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
374,802.81 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte no incluido
Contract Start Date
16/01/2017 17:05:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. España Sans Souci, Villa Duarte, Santo Domingo Este DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cash
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.202105 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
317,629.50
0.00
57,173.31
0.00
304,950.00
374,802.81
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50192703 - Comidas combin
(...)
50192703 - Comidas combinadas de repisa
2.3.1.1.01
Raciones Seca (1-Salchicha 5oz (1-Choco 250ML (2-Galleta 26g (1-Agua 16oz (1-Jugo 200ml (1-Bebida hidrat. lit. (1-Chocolate
1,605
UD
190
197.9
317,629.50
0.00
18
57,173.31
0.00
304,950.00
374,802.81
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Registro de Proveedores del Estado (RPE), emitido por la Dirección General de Contrataciones Públicas
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_16/01/2017_09_00 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
626F3F61BCFA2D8CB8BEF03EBC1C75D0E80434DCD549B4FFF8F519FCA1A74E1C_new