1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.353370
Contract reference
CND-2019-00106
Contract description:
COMPRA DEL CONTENIDO DE 80 BOTELLONES DE AGUA, PARA CONSUMO DEL PERSONAL DEL CONSEJO NACIONAL DE DROGAS, CORRESPONDIENTE AL MES DE AGOSTO 2019.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
01/08/2019 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/10/2019 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
CND-UC-CD-2019-0087
Request Title
COMPRA DE AGUA POTABLE
Description
COMPRA DEL CONTENIDO DE 80 BOTELLONES DE AGUA, PARA CONSUMO DEL PERSONAL DEL CONSEJO NACIONAL DE DROGAS, CORRESPONDIENTE AL MES DE AGOSTO 2019.
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta azul_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
4,160 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
01/08/2019 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/10/2019 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av.Mexico Esq.30 DeMarzo Oficinas Gubernamentales. OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.739111 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
4,160.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
4,160.00
4,160.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
AGUA BOTELLONES 5 GLNS
80
UD
52
52
4,160.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
4,160.00
4,160.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
COMPROMISO AGUA.pdf
COMPROMISO AGUA.pdf
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACIÓN
Informe Final_01_08_2019_03_13 p.m..Pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_01/08/2019_06_51 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
CC99A3FF7A865B46655DBF3E4F84F8E01C881783188F5E66C4DA25A36D057B4C