1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.410125
Contract reference
GCPS-2019-00153
Contract description:
Adquisición de Dos Mil Cuatrocientas (2400), Botellas de Agua Para Uso en las Actividades de la Institución.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
01/10/2019 16:29:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
GCPS-UC-CD-2019-0152
Request Title
Adquisición de Dos Mil Cuatrocientas (2400), Botellas de Agua Para Uso en las Actividades de la Institución.
Description
Adquisición de Dos Mil Cuatrocientas (2400), Botellas de Agua Para Uso en las Actividades de la Institución.
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Adquisición de Dos Mil Cuatrocientas (2400), Botel
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
15,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
01/10/2019 16:29:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Leopoldo Navarro No.61,Edif. San Rafael, 1er, Nivel DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_27/08/2019_04_59 p.m..Pdf
Download
CERT DE CUOTA COMPROMETER.pdf
CERT DE CUOTA COMPROMETER.pdf
Download
ORDEN DE COMPRAS.pdf
ORDEN DE COMPRAS.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
15,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
15,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2016
EG1566571279298TmiP0
13961
15,000.00
DOP
Vencido
CERT DE APROPIACION.pdf