1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.349317
Contract reference
LMD-2019-00125
Contract description:
COMPRA DE AGUA EN BOTELLONES Y BOTELLITAS
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
19/07/2019 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
19/12/2019 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
LMD-UC-CD-2019-0098
Request Title
COMPRA DE AGUA EN BOTELLONES Y BOTELLITAS
Description
COMPRA DE AGUA DE CONSUMO HUMANO PRONOSTICADA PARA EL 3ER TRIMESTRE DEL AÑO, PARA SER DISTRIBUIDA EN LOS DIFERENTES DEPARTAMENTOS DE ESTA INSTITUCIÓN, SEGÚN ESPECIFICACIONES TÉCNICAS.
Business Operation
Almacen
Reply Reference
LMD-UC-CD-2019-0098_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
56,300 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
19/07/2019 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
19/12/2019 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Jimenez Moya DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
Agree later
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.731615 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
56,300.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
56,300.00
56,300.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
AGUA EN BOTELLONES SEGÚN ESPECIFICACIONES TÉCNICAS
650
UD
52
52
33,800.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
33,800.00
33,800.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
AGUA EN BOTELLITAS DE 16 OZ SEGÚN ESPECIFICACIONES TÉCNICAS
3,600
UD
6.25
6.25
22,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
22,500.00
22,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CERTIFICACION PRESUPUESTARIA.pdf
CERTIFICACION PRESUPUESTARIA.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_19/07/2019_02_37 p.m..Pdf
Download
acta de adj..pdf
acta de adj..pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
19ACB64A37E8935094E33476F559A24C70CAB0B20963572E82512BFD2580215D