1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.157628
Contract reference
INDRHI-2017-00002
Contract description:
Compra de Agua Mineral
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
03/01/2017 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
24/02/2017 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
INDRHI-UC-CD-2017-0001
Request Title
Compra de Agua Mineral
Description
Compra de Agua Mineral
Business Operation
Departamento Administrativo
Reply Reference
Compra de Agua Mineral _EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
31,700 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
CFR - Costo y flete (puerto de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
03/01/2017 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
06/01/2017 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Almacén General.
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.195613 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
31,700.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
31,700.00
31,700.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Agua de Botellon 5 GLS
400
GAL
48
48
19,200.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
19,200.00
19,200.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Agua de Paquete 16 OZ
100
GAL
125
125
12,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
12,500.00
12,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Registro de Proveedores del Estado (RPE), emitido por la Dirección General de Contrataciones Públicas
Missing Document
Certificación emitida por la Tesorería de la Seguridad Social, donde se manifieste que el Oferente se encuentra al día en el pago de sus obligaciones de la Seguridad Social
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_03/01/2017_06_20 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
1C8B4208D8F51A0D2D1D2277F77F261FF9F77350C9445A9159A1AECC38D5A734_new