1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.347029
Contract reference
Biblioteca Nacional-2019-00101
Contract description:
Llenado de botellones de agua y compra de botellitas de agua para la institución.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
12/07/2019 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/07/2019 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
Biblioteca Nacional-UC-CD-2019-0075
Request Title
Llenado de botellones de agua y compra de botellitas de agua para la institución.
Description
Llenado de botellones de agua y compra de botellitas de agua para la institución.
Business Operation
Departamento de Mayordomía
Reply Reference
AGUA PLANETA AZUL_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
5,620 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
12/07/2019 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/07/2019 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
CESAR NICOLAS PENSON 91 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.727123 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
5,620.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
5,620.00
5,620.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Llenado de garrafones de agua policarbonato de 5 galones
60
UD
52
52
3,120.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
3,120.00
3,120.00
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Fardos de botellitas de agua de 24 uds c/u
20
UD
125
125
2,500.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
2,500.00
2,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Cot. Agua.pdf
Cot. Agua.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_12/07/2019_04_51 p.m..Pdf
Download
A. Agua.pdf
A. Agua.pdf
Download
Cuota Agua.pdf
Cuota Agua.pdf
Download
Carta Agua.pdf
Carta Agua.pdf
Download
Ficha Agua.pdf
Ficha Agua.pdf
Download
DGII Agua Planeta Azul.pdf
DGII Agua Planeta Azul.pdf
Download
TSS Agua Planeta Azul.pdf
TSS Agua Planeta Azul.pdf
Download
RPE Agua Planeta Azul.Pdf
RPE Agua Planeta Azul.Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
47C11A3D62E22C27D1041B101A053A01D96BD2F7D0538D8F4B7B97EC95186976