1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.344021
Contract reference
COREPOL-2019-00033
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
02/07/2019 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/07/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
COREPOL-UC-CD-2019-0024
Request Title
SOLICITUD COMPRA ALIMENTOS Y BEBIDAS PARA PERSONAS
Description
SOLICITUD COMPRA ALIMENTOS Y BEBIDAS PARA PERSONAS
Business Operation
Almacén y Suministro
Reply Reference
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA._EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
24,886 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
02/07/2019 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/07/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/ Refael Ravelo #1525, COREPOL OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.720720 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
24,886.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
24,886.00
24,886.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
6
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLA DE AGUA (16 OZ FARDOS 20/1)
150
PAQ
125
125
18,750.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
18,750.00
18,750.00
7
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE AGUA (5 GALONES)
118
UD
52
52
6,136.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
6,136.00
6,136.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_02/07/2019_03_54 p.m..Pdf
Download
CUOTA DEL AGUA.pdf
CUOTA DEL AGUA.pdf
Download
ACTA DE ADJ. ALIMENTOS Y BEBIDAS.Pdf
ACTA DE ADJ. ALIMENTOS Y BEBIDAS.Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
A67BF871517591D5C0EB8142F37F63265DDC1DC063C103784B759869B3E53C22