1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.343583
Contract reference
EDENORTE-2019-00200
Contract description:
ADQUISICION DE MOBILIARIOS PARA PROGRAMAS COMUNITARIOS Y CAMPAÑA DE VERANO 2019
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
12/07/2019 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
11/10/2019 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
EDENORTE-DAF-CM-2019-0051
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE MOBILIARIOS PARA PROGRAMAS COMUNITARIOS
Description
ADQUISICION DE MOBILIARIOS PARA PROGRAMAS COMUNITARIOS
Business Operation
GERENCIA DE GESTION SOCIAL
Reply Reference
MUÑOZ CONCEPTO MOBILIARIO_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
405,920 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
12/07/2019 17:05:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
12/09/2019 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AV. JUAN PABLO DUARTE #74 51000 CIBAO NORTE DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
Agree later
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.720140 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
344,000.00
0.00
61,920.00
0.00
424,800.00
405,920.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
2013419
56101522 - Sillas de braz
(...)
56101522 - Sillas de brazos
2.6.1.2.01
SILLÓN RECLINABLE
20
UD
21,240
17,200
344,000.00
0.00
18
61,920.00
0.00
424,800.00
405,920.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CERTIFICACIÓN EXISTENCIA DE FONDOS.pdf
CERTIFICACIÓN EXISTENCIA DE FONDOS.pdf
Download
ACTO ADMVO EDENORTE-DAF-CM-2019-0051.pdf
ACTO ADMVO EDENORTE-DAF-CM-2019-0051.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
9DEA6EE4A72638AE12BC18C53996EB04F22DDE28E4F8675812AC251D59152CBA