1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.388885
Contract reference
HOSP RAMON DE LARA-2019-00275
Contract description:
Solicitud de Cortinas
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
29/11/2019 03:10:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/12/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
HOSP RAMON DE LARA-UC-CD-2019-0110
Request Title
Solicitud de Cortinas
Description
Solicitud de Cortinas
Business Operation
Almacén de Propiedades
Reply Reference
Solicitud de Cortinas_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
30,986.8 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
29/11/2019 03:10:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/12/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Base Aerea San Isidro HMDRL DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.715122 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
26,260.00
0.00
0.00
4,726.80
26,260.00
30,986.80
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42132103 - Cortinas de ba
(...)
42132103 - Cortinas de barrera para pacientes
2.3.2.2.01
Cortinas corridas, color blanco tamaños 48ʺ x 52ʺ
3
UD
5,915
5,915
17,745.00
0.00
0.00
18
3,194.10
17,745.00
20,939.10
2
42132103 - Cortinas de ba
(...)
42132103 - Cortinas de barrera para pacientes
2.3.2.2.01
Cortina corrida, color blanco tamaño 73ʺx 52ʺ
1
UD
8,515
8,515
8,515.00
0.00
0.00
18
1,532.70
8,515.00
10,047.70
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Certificación emitida por la Dirección General de Impuestos Internos (DGII), donde se manifieste que el Oferente se encuentra al día en el pago de sus obligaciones fiscales
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_24/06/2019_06_17 p.m..Pdf
Download
Informe Final_24%2f06%2f2019_06_12 p.m..Pdf
Informe Final_24%2f06%2f2019_06_12 p.m..Pdf
Download
uu777.pdf
uu777.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
DAA053113ABAF33E87E39E5D8A5AA943BF257CBCC17030D38315452678C60311