1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.340365
Contract reference
CULTURA-2019-00184
Contract description:
Adquisición de botellones de agua y paquete de agua de 16 onza para uso de este Ministerio
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
25/06/2019 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/12/2019 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
CULTURA-DAF-CM-2019-0047
Request Title
Adquisición de botellones de agua y paquete de agua de 16 onza para uso de este Ministerio
Description
Adquisición de botellones de agua y paquete de agua de 16 onza para uso de este Ministerio
Business Operation
DIRECCION DE SERVICIO GENERALES Y OPERATIVOS
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
148,800 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
18/06/2019 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
27/12/2019 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
SANTO DOMINGO 809 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.710605 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
148,800.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
163,300.00
148,800.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Paquete de botellita agua de 16 oz 20/1
400
PAQ
135
125
50,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
54,000.00
50,000.00
2
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Agua de botellones de 5 gls
1,600
UD
58
52
83,200.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
92,800.00
83,200.00
3
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones de 5gls vacio
60
UD
275
260
15,600.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
16,500.00
15,600.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_17/06/2019_01_55 p.m..Pdf
Download
Acta de adjudicacion.pdf
Acta de adjudicacion.pdf
Download
Cuota compromiso.pdf
Cuota compromiso.pdf
Download
Factura 1.pdf
Factura 1.pdf
Download
Factura 2.pdf
Factura 2.pdf
Download
Orden firmada.pdf
Orden firmada.pdf
Download
Recepcion 1.pdf
Recepcion 1.pdf
Download
Recepcion 2.pdf
Recepcion 2.pdf
Download
factura 3.pdf
factura 3.pdf
Download
Factura 4.pdf
Factura 4.pdf
Download
Recepcion 3.pdf
Recepcion 3.pdf
Download
Factura 5.pdf
Factura 5.pdf
Download
Factura 6.pdf
Factura 6.pdf
Download
Recepcion 4.pdf
Recepcion 4.pdf
Download
fac 7.pdf
fac 7.pdf
Download
fac 8.pdf
fac 8.pdf
Download
fac 9.pdf
fac 9.pdf
Download
fac 10.pdf
fac 10.pdf
Download
fac 11.pdf
fac 11.pdf
Download
fac 12.pdf
fac 12.pdf
Download
Recepcion No. 5.pdf
Recepcion No. 5.pdf
Download
fact 13.pdf
fact 13.pdf
Download
fact 14.pdf
fact 14.pdf
Download
fact 15.pdf
fact 15.pdf
Download
fact 16.pdf
fact 16.pdf
Download
fact 18.pdf
fact 18.pdf
Download
fact 17.pdf
fact 17.pdf
Download
Reepcion 6.pdf
Reepcion 6.pdf
Download
Fact 19.pdf
Fact 19.pdf
Download
Fact 20.pdf
Fact 20.pdf
Download
Fact 21.pdf
Fact 21.pdf
Download
Recepcion 7.pdf
Recepcion 7.pdf
Download
Recepcion 8.pdf
Recepcion 8.pdf
Download
Factura 22.pdf
Factura 22.pdf
Download
Factura 23.pdf
Factura 23.pdf
Download
factura 24.pdf
factura 24.pdf
Download
Factura 25.pdf
Factura 25.pdf
Download
Factura 26.pdf
Factura 26.pdf
Download
Factura 27.pdf
Factura 27.pdf
Download
factura 28.pdf
factura 28.pdf
Download
Factura 29.pdf
Factura 29.pdf
Download
Factura 30.pdf
Factura 30.pdf
Download
Recepcion 9.pdf
Recepcion 9.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
A29FA70927243C0462796F3CC6B2A0B3FF49E6A0B69520E44D391D156C59A161