1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.336076
Contract reference
MMUJER-2019-00188
Contract description:
Compra de botellones de agua y fardos de botellitas de agua 16 onzas, para uso de este ministerio
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
13/06/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
13/09/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
MMUJER-UC-CD-2019-0147
Request Title
Compra de botellones de agua y fardos de botellitas de agua 16 onzas, para uso de este ministerio
Description
Compra de botellones de agua y fardos de botellitas de agua 16 onzas, para uso de este ministerio
Business Operation
Departamento Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul, SA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
136,840 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
13/06/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
13/09/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Mexico esq 30 de marzo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.708321 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
136,840.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
136,840.00
136,840.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Compra de botellones de 5 galones
1,670
UD
52
52
86,840.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
86,840.00
86,840.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Compra de fardos de botellas de agua 16 onzas
400
UD
125
125
50,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
50,000.00
50,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_12/06/2019_07_06 p.m..Pdf
Download
Certificado cuota a comprometer.pdf
Certificado cuota a comprometer.pdf
Download
Acta adjudicación.pdf
Acta adjudicación.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
2191B7E53885543E8A0FEC3E77FAEF5334C8420D6BE1F3518ACB70DB0E4D5F77