1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.334635
Contract reference
HMRA-2019-00119
Contract description:
PLACAS RAYOS
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
10/06/2019 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
12/08/2019 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
HMRA-DAF-CM-2019-0019
Request Title
PLACAS RAYOS X
Description
PLACAS RAYOS X
Business Operation
ALMACEN DE MEDICAMENTOS
Reply Reference
COTIZACION_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
380,623.3 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
10/06/2019 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
17/06/2019 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
konrra adenauer,prolongacion charle de gaulle DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.705033 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
322,562.12
0.00
58,061.18
0.00
323,800.00
380,623.30
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
41111808 - Equipo de exam
(...)
41111808 - Equipo de examen de radiografía de rayos x
2.6.3.1.01
PLACAS DE RAYOS X 10 X 12 PAQ DE 125 HOJAS
12
PAQ
7,850
7,806.36
93,676.32
0.00
18
16,861.74
0.00
94,200.00
110,538.06
41111808 - Equipo de exam
(...)
41111808 - Equipo de examen de radiografía de rayos x
2.6.3.1.01
PLACAS DE RAYOS X 11 X 14 PAQ DE 125 HOJAS
12
PAQ
9,600
9,560.59
114,727.08
0.00
18
20,650.87
0.00
115,200.00
135,377.95
41111808 - Equipo de exam
(...)
41111808 - Equipo de examen de radiografía de rayos x
2.6.3.1.01
PLACAS DE RAYOS X 14 X 17 PAQ DE 125 HOJAS
8
PAQ
14,300
14,269.84
114,158.72
0.00
18
20,548.57
0.00
114,400.00
134,707.29
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_07/06/2019_07_10 p.m..Pdf
Download
Informe Final_07_06_2019_06_49 p.m..Pdf
Informe Final_07_06_2019_06_49 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
5761485C9473413AC1CC4E7D13AD12F69C731F1F8E31089BD2B5ACAEF745915E