1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.333932
Contract reference
Bomberos SDE-2019-00047
Contract description:
COMPRA DE FALDOS DE AGUA PARA LAS EMERGENCIAS DEL CUERPO DE BOMBEROS SANTO DOMINGO ESTE
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
05/06/2019 16:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
06/06/2019 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
Bomberos SDE-UC-CD-2019-0025
Request Title
COMPRA DE FALDOS DE AGUA
Description
COMPRA DE FALDOS DE AGUA PARA USARSE EN LAS EMERGENCIAS DEL CUERPO DE BOMBEROS SANTO DOMINGO ESTE
Business Operation
Departamento de Operaciones
Reply Reference
COMPRA DE FALDOS DE AGUA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
25,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
05/06/2019 16:32:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
06/06/2019 08:05:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Ave. la pista No. 10 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cash
Invoice Payment Deadline
Ready payment
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.703242 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
25,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
25,000.00
25,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50121538 - Pescado almace
(...)
50121538 - Pescado almacenado en repisa
2.3.1.5.01
PAQUETE DE GAUA PLANETA AZUL
200
UD
125
125
25,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
25,000.00
25,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
DOC053119-004.pdf
DOC053119-004.pdf
Download
DOC053119-004.pdf
DOC053119-004.pdf
Download
DOC053119-005.pdf
DOC053119-005.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_05/06/2019_08_07 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
A7B51FD98C25B80D4C89BB708BA582E0C5C4B09764374D02CB9F32EFF98EB803