1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.334669
Contract reference
CONDEI-2019-00028
Contract description:
Compra de garrafones de agua de 5 galones y fardos de agua 16oz
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
10/06/2019 09:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
07/02/2020 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
CONDEI-UC-CD-2019-0025
Request Title
COMPRA AGUA POTABLE
Description
Compra de 20 botellones de agua y 10 fardos de botellas de agua de 16oz.
Business Operation
SERV. GENERALES
Reply Reference
AGUA POTABLE - PLANETA AZUL _EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
39,190 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
10/06/2019 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
07/02/2020 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
San Martín de Porres No.12B, Naco DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.702265 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
39,190.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
40,270.00
39,190.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE AGUA
560
UD
54
54
30,240.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
30,240.00
30,240.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
FARDOS DE AGUA 16 ONZAS
30
PAQ
125
125
3,750.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
3,750.00
3,750.00
3
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
PRIMERA COMPRA DE BOTELLONES
20
UD
314
260
5,200.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
6,280.00
5,200.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Registro de Proveedores del Estado (RPE), emitido por la Dirección General de Contrataciones Públicas
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_07/06/2019_07_13 p.m..Pdf
Download
CUOTA A COMPROMETER CORREGIDA.pdf
CUOTA A COMPROMETER CORREGIDA.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
F8CFBE389454502C74008E164429C3B35B061731D79F50873FC1FC0F93FEB2B2