1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.331911
Contract reference
DGII-2019-00425
Contract description:
Sellos gomigrafos pretintados
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
03/06/2019 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/10/2019 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
DGII-DAF-CM-2019-0092
Request Title
Sellos gomigrafos pretintados
Description
Sellos gomigrafos pretintados
Business Operation
Gerencia Administrativa y Financiera
Reply Reference
Solo Sellos, EIRL_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
698,628.44 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
03/06/2019 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/10/2019 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Ave. México No. 48, Gazcue, Sto. Dgo. OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.701001 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
592,058.00
0.00
106,570.44
0.00
1,029,997.92
698,628.44
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
55121621 - Sellos notaria
(...)
55121621 - Sellos notariales
2.3.9.9.01
SELLO GOMÍGRAFO PRETINTADO RECARGABLE RODONDO
297
UD
855.48
498
147,906.00
0.00
18
26,623.08
0.00
254,077.56
174,529.08
2
55121621 - Sellos notaria
(...)
55121621 - Sellos notariales
2.3.9.9.01
SELLO GOMÍGRAFO PRETINTADO RECARGABLE CUADRADO
907
UD
855.48
489.69
444,152.00
0.00
18
79,947.36
0.00
775,920.36
524,099.36
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_01/06/2019_04_37 p.m..Pdf
Download
DGII-DAF-CM-2019-0092 CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS.pdf
DGII-DAF-CM-2019-0092 CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS.pdf
Download
ORDEN DE COMPRA.pdf
ORDEN DE COMPRA.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
F3906380643E4742B9F096DDE6F90FC9EA5C4688A6820E6587C2A052652BE6BA