1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.331756
Contract reference
Biblioteca Nacional-2019-00085
Contract description:
Botellones de Agua para la Institución
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
03/06/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
28/06/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
Biblioteca Nacional-UC-CD-2019-0061
Request Title
Compra de Botellones y llenado para uso de la Institución
Description
Compra de Botellones y llenado para uso de la Institución
Business Operation
Departamento de Mayordomía
Reply Reference
Botellones de Agua para la Institución_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
10,920 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
03/06/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
28/06/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
CESAR NICOLAS PENSON 91 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cash
Invoice Payment Deadline
Ready payment
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.700444 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
10,920.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
10,920.00
10,920.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Compra de Botellones y llenado para uso de la Institución
30
UD
260
260
7,800.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
7,800.00
7,800.00
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Agua en Botellon de 5 Gls.
60
UD
52
52
3,120.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
3,120.00
3,120.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_31/05/2019_08_27 p.m..Pdf
Download
CARTA AGUA.pdf
CARTA AGUA.pdf
Download
FICHA AGUA.pdf
FICHA AGUA.pdf
Download
A. PLANETA AZUL.pdf
A. PLANETA AZUL.pdf
Download
A. PLANETA AZUL.pdf
A. PLANETA AZUL.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
21434F458107ADECBFF83D4E22D3BB74FC92F18DDE9D6E87842465DD328DE490