1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.376430
Contract reference
MESCYT-2019-00156
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA DE CONSUMO
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
02/10/2019 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
29/11/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
MESCYT-UC-CD-2019-0113
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA DE CONSUMO
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA DE CONSUMO
Business Operation
Dirección Administrativa
Reply Reference
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA DE CONSUMO _EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
64,500 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
02/10/2019 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
29/11/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AV. MAXIMO GOMEZ #31 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.699244 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
64,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
67,500.00
64,500.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE AGUA
1,000
UD
55
52
52,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
55,000.00
52,000.00
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
FARDOS DE BOTELLITAS DE AGUA
100
UD
125
125
12,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
12,500.00
12,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_30/05/2019_07_53 p.m..Pdf
Download
adjudicacion orden 156-2019.Pdf
adjudicacion orden 156-2019.Pdf
Download
CUOTA ORDEN 156-2019.pdf
CUOTA ORDEN 156-2019.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
4042487F2A2966BD96422A36EE9646BB0A4CFA13D22E2A64CEF2A6292AFEC437