1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.359412
Contract reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-2019-00579
Contract description:
COMPRA DE SILLAS Y ESTACIONES MODULARES
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
20/08/2019 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
26/08/2019 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-DAF-CM-2019-0043
Request Title
COMPRA DE SILLAS Y ESTACIONES MODULARES PARA PROYECTO DE REMODELACION
Description
COMPRA DE SILLAS Y ESTACIONES MODULARES PARA PROYECTO DE REMODELACION
Business Operation
PLANTA FISICA
Reply Reference
CONCEPTO MOBILIARIO COTIZACIÓN NO.S/N D/F 19-03-20
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
175,584 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
20/08/2019 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
26/08/2019 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
SOLICITADO POR GERENCIA DE PLANTA FÍSICA PARA PROYECTO DE REMODELACIÓN DE LOGÍSTICA, GESTIÓN HUMANA Y URGENCIA
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.697660 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
148,800.00
0.00
26,784.00
0.00
180,000.00
175,584.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
4
56101703 - Escritorios
2.6.1.1.01
ESTACIONES MODULRES DE 1.20*0.70MT,CONTINUAS, COLOR GRIS,GAVETA AÉREA, PANELES DIVISORIOS
6
UD
30,000
24,800
148,800.00
0.00
18
26,784.00
0.00
180,000.00
175,584.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_29/05/2019_01_56 p.m..Pdf
Download
FONDOS FIRMADOS.pdf
FONDOS FIRMADOS.pdf
Download
ACTA ADJUDICACION 00579.pdf
ACTA ADJUDICACION 00579.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
5BCB58D9860AFD9F54A752B956B59F06AD603024505AFD1308254FA79213C5C9