1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.330351
Contract reference
ITSC-2019-00141
Contract description:
Adquisición Botellones y Botellitas de agua
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
28/05/2019 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
28/08/2019 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
ITSC-DAF-CM-2019-0045
Request Title
Adquisición botelloness y botellitas de agua
Description
Adquisición botelloness y botellitas de agua
Business Operation
Almacen
Reply Reference
Oferta Planeta Azul _EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
361,800 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
28/05/2019 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
28/08/2019 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Carretera Mella Km.14,Santo Domingo Este OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.697928 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
361,800.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
251,100.00
361,800.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
12142202 - Agua pesada
2.3.7.2.99
Botellitas de agua (paquete)
3,000
PAQ
55
105
315,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
165,000.00
315,000.00
2
12142202 - Agua pesada
2.3.7.2.99
Botellones de agua
600
YD
115
52
31,200.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
69,000.00
31,200.00
3
24122002 - Botellas de pl
(...)
24122002 - Botellas de plástico
2.3.5.5.01
Botellones vacio
60
UD
285
260
15,600.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
17,100.00
15,600.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_28/05/2019_06_22 p.m..Pdf
Download
certificacion.pdf
certificacion.pdf
Download
Acta de apertura.pdf
Acta de apertura.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
67C551DE5A51BA236D2504F09F71DBBE1F51DD93FF5643753FDB6699459BFCB6